Construction of toilet for boys and girls in Govt. Senior Secondary School Bhadson under CSR Activity
ClosedRef 20269C77CDA4 0F89 4E1B B159 643B73C3D08D963UHB
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹6.29 L
- EMD
- ₹12,584
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 75 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- BHADSON
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132117
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:35 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:40 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC3443 KB
- BOQ_622692.xlsBOQDOC293 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗