Supply and Installation of CCTV etc
20h leftRef S.No./GPCR/Store/2026/514
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹6,600
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Wise
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 365 days
- Location
- Govt. Polytechnic College, Rajgarh (M.P.)
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 465661
Dates
- Published
- 14 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 14 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 14 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfGPCR Tender Notice369.02 KB
- gpcrtenerdocument2026.pdfTender Document538.03 KB
- BOQ_637424.xlsTender BOQ345 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗