Lab- Supply of Compact dry ...
1h leftRef 202683E7EDBC B0D2 42F0 9F38 92DCD4C1E1F2571PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Lab
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.15 L
- EMD
- ₹8,295
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Karnal
- District
- Karnal
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132001
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD704 KB
- BOQ_623475.xlsBoQ232 KB
- OT0176520.pdfTender Documents661 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗