Haryana Government › Engineer- in- Chief PHED Panchkula › Jind Circle › Narwana PHED

A/mtc water supply scheme a...

1h leftRef 20268620EDE4 C0E9 4352 A364 681C2068061F570PUH
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

repair work

Key details

Tender value
₹3.85 L
EMD
₹7,710
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
45 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Narwana
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
126116

Dates

Published
27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
27 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD705 KB
  • BOQ_623418.xlsBOQ279 KB
  • AO16I4Z176081.pdfAddl181 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗