supply installation and commisioning of water cooler and RO
19h leftRef 015
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
supply installation and commisioning of drinking water cooler 150 ltr/120ltr and commercial RO 25 lph
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹10.42 L
- EMD
- ₹31,254
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- VIDISHA
- District
- Vidisha
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 464001
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfnit2357.82 KB
- wcnit.pdftender document2340.49 KB
- BOQ_638885.xlsboq update345.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗