Completion of Dhanak choupal at Village- Gharonthi
1h leftRef 20268D29DC3F F39C 4E47 9291 9D5E6A984D0D705DEV
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹7.74 L
- EMD
- ₹15,480
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- GURAUTHI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124001
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC726 KB
- BOQ_622771.xlsBOQDOC310 KB
- AD0175533.pdfADDDOC344 KB
- OT0175533.pdfOTDOC3059 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗