Directorate Urban Administration and Development › Join Director-Rewa Division - UAD › Rewa-Nagar Parishad Hanumana - UAD

PURCHASING OF 6 SEATER MOBILE TOILET VAN NAGAR PARISHAD HANUAMANA

ClosedRef 829
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹6.50 L
EMD
₹6,500
Tender fee
₹2,000
Category
Services
Product category
Machineries Services
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Wise
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
60 days
Location
HANUMANA
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
486001

Dates

Published
11 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
11 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission from
11 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
27 Aug 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid opening
28 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfdocument1926.24 KB
  • Tendernotice_2.pdfaffidavit511.33 KB
  • BOQ_636357.xlsboq320 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗