CO Lift irrigation scheme to Labrang Garden Colony and group of villages in pooh Tehsil Pooh Distt Kinnaur HP
2h leftRef KNR-EE-JSDP-2026-6681-6780
Work description
SH Co Anchor blocks and MDT
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹30.24 L
- EMD
- ₹60,480
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- EE JSD Pooh
- District
- Not published
- State
- Himachal Pradesh
- Pincode
- 172111
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 26 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- EE JSD POOh
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT876.82 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdff6792.15 KB
- Tendernotice_3.pdff82234.88 KB
- Tendernotice_4.pdfterms249.75 KB
- BOQ_210679.xlsboq394 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Himachal Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗