Kerala Medical Services Corporation Ltd › Equipment

Blood Gas Analyzer 200Tests Per Month

ClosedRef KMSCL/EP/592/2026

Key details

Tender value
₹4.60 L
EMD
₹4,700
Tender fee
₹1,180
Category
Goods
Product category
Equipments
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Wise
Period of work
56 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
Kerala Medical Services Corporation Limited
District
Not published
State
Kerala
Pincode
695014

Dates

Published
1 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
1 Jul 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
8 Jul 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
7 Jul 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
Online

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Inviting Notice303.28 KB
  • BloodGasAnalyzer200Tests.pdfTD Docs1731.25 KB
  • BOQ_1451213.xlsBOQ291.5 KB
  • Supplierdetails.xlsSupplier Details21.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Kerala eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗