Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-S.MADHOPUR › BDO-BOLI

Work including door-to-door (residential and commercial) garbage collection and segregation, road and drain cleaning and community sanitation premises cleaning in all villages of Gram Panchayat thadoli

22h leftRef E-NIt-01/2026-27 gram panchayat thadoli
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹11.20 L
EMD
₹22,398
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Miscellaneous Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
120 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
gram panchayat
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
322023

Dates

Published
1 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
1 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Document download until
6 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
1 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
6 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfWork including door-to-door (residential and commercial) garbage collection and segregation, road and drain cleaning and community sanitation premises cleaning in all villages of Gram Panchayat thadoli618.11 KB
  • thadoliteqnical.pdfteqnical1677.21 KB
  • BOQ_1054052.xlsboq278.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗