Construction of Mini Nirman Sadan for PWD (BandR) Offices at Nuh in Nuh District (Including PH, EI , B/wall , Fire Fighting and Road and Parking work)
ClosedRef 2026774EB50C 1357 4A54 B3B1 2B5BC2A8EE75626BAR
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.16 Cr
- EMD
- ₹16.32 L
- Tender fee
- ₹20,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 450 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Nuh
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122107
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 27 Aug 2026, 06:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Nuh
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC1170 KB
- BOQ_621856.xlsBOQDOC329 KB
- OT0173420.pdfOTDOC2092 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗