Supplying of Bio Aroma herbal and non toxic oil for Scent Detoxification Aroma System and Air Detoxification at Bharat Mandapam, New Delhi.
ClosedRef 180-ITPO/GM/2026-27/10
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- ₹98,945
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 105 days
- Location
- Bharat Mandapam New Delhi
- District
- New Delhi
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110001
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT672.74 KB
- RFP10.pdfRFP1175.17 KB
- BOQ_970640.xlsboQ342.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Central Public Procurement Portal.
View the original notice on the portal ↗