Const. of Street and Drain from H/o Rajesh Chaupra to Sangat Kumar Ward No-6
ClosedRef 20262CDA84F2 40D9 4A91 A01A 3F84566739E2314ULB
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹7.02 L
- EMD
- ₹14,100
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 210 days
- Bid validity
- 150 days
- Location
- Indri
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132041
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC708 KB
- BOQ_622621.xlsBOQDOC300 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗