Work for Bifurcation Of 11 KV Nahariya DL Feeder at Nahariya under Tajpur DC OnM Division Ujjain under SSTD Scheme
15h leftRef 2026-27/TS-2620/2390
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹6.19 L
- EMD
- ₹5,000
- Tender fee
- ₹1,120
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 180 days
- Location
- Nahariya
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 456006
Dates
- Published
- 5 Aug 2026, 03:24 pm
- Document download from
- 5 Aug 2026, 09:35 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 12 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 11 Aug 2026, 03:24 pm
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Ujjain
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT Document1659.37 KB
- TS2620Bifurcation11KVNahariya.pdfTender Document1641.92 KB
- BOQ_634233.xlsPrice bid320.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗