Material supply in Gram Panchayat 3 STR, PS Gharsana
ClosedRef Work Tender/1158/3STR
Work description
As Per NIT
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹60.00 L
- EMD
- ₹1.20 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Gram Panchayat 3 STR
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 335707
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 04:00 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 04:00 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 04:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT821.09 KB
- 3STR.pdfTender Documents15188.98 KB
- BOQ_1050354.xlsBOQ331.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗