Panchayati Raj Department › Secretary and Commissioner › CEO-JODHPUR › BDO-MANDORE

rajkiya uchh madhymik vidhalaya nandra kalla me prarthna sthal par tinshed ka nirman karya

10h leftRef 96/25-08-2026 gram panchayat nandra kalla
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹6.00 L
EMD
₹12,000
Tender fee
₹500
Category
Works
Product category
Miscellaneous Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
rajkiya uchh madhymik vidhalaya nandra kalla me pr
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
342001

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit428.53 KB
  • BOQ_1052285.xlsboq278 KB
  • allsarte.pdfTENDER DOCUMENTS4096.75 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗