Lining and Relining of W/C of Outlet RD 5650-R (Ext) Bhasour Minor Village Manakmajra Distt. Malerkotla
ClosedRef NIT 08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹5.00 L
- EMD
- ₹10,000
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Malerkotla
- District
- Not published
- State
- Punjab
- Pincode
- 148023
Dates
- Published
- 18 Mar 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 18 Mar 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 18 Mar 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 25 Mar 2026, 03:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- BML Division PWRMDC Malerkotla
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDNIT431.6 KB
- Tendernotice_2.pdfConditions559.23 KB
- BOQ_332131.xlsFinancial Bid340 KB
- TB03.xlsTechnical Bid53 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Punjab eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗