Special Repair of Sub Tehsil Narnaund Converted to Judicial Courts at Narnaund at Hisar (Pdg. 40 KVA DG Set with allied material Only)
11h leftRef 2026DF01F774 B4A7 43D6 9D23 87B30E842891666BAR
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹6.59 L
- EMD
- ₹13,182
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 120 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Narnaund
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 125001
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC1020 KB
- BOQ_623765.xlsBOQDOC317 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗