Haryana Government › Engineer- in- Chief PHED Panchkula › Rewari Circle › Rewari PHED No. 1

A/ Mtc of W/s Scheme Rewari...

ClosedRef 20263EDF174E 352E 456B AEAC 2C7D72B3AE56579PUH
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

ANNUAL MAINTENANCE ESTIMATE FOR WATER SUPPLY SCHEME REWARI TOWN FOR THE YEAR 2026-2027 (SECTION 1 AND 2)

Key details

Tender value
₹9.06 L
EMD
₹18,126
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
1 days
Bid validity
180 days
Location
Rewari
District
Rewari
State
Haryana
Pincode
123401

Dates

Published
26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
26 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD810 KB
  • BOQ_622720.xlsBOQ233 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗