Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited › MPMKVVCL - Regional Office Gwalior › MPMKVVCL - Shivpuri › MPMKVVCL - Shivpuri Division - I

Type F3 Mini Pickup Double cabin with ladder for 3 Years at Bairad-1 D-c Under OnM Division Shivpuri-1

2d leftRef DyGM/OnM/SPR-1/PUR/26-27/3400 Dt. 24-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
₹3,000
Tender fee
₹2,360
Category
Services
Product category
Hiring of Vehicles
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Item Wise
Period of work
1095 days
Bid validity
365 days
Location
D/C bairad-1 under div shivpuri-1
District
Shivpuri
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
473551

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 01:15 pm
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 01:24 pm
Document download until
7 Sept 2026, 09:00 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 01:15 pm
Bid submission closes
7 Sept 2026, 09:00 am
Bid opening
8 Sept 2026, 09:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT420.86 KB
  • tenderdocbai.pdftender document897.72 KB
  • BOQ_640361.xlsboq277 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗