SERRVICES OF INTERNET SERVICES
ClosedRef SERVICES FOR INTERNET SERVICES
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
READ TERMS AND CONDITIONS CAREFULLY
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.00 L
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Network /Communication Equipments
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Tender
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- MNSS RAI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 131029
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfREAD TERMS AND CONDITIONS CAREFULLY758.72 KB
- fnintservice.xlsFIANANCIAL BID23 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗