Procurement of SOX NOX CO CO2 analyzer
3d leftRef NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900332538
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Limited
- Form of contract
- Supply
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- NTPC Muzaffarpur
- District
- Muzaffarpur
- State
- Bihar
- Pincode
- 843130
Dates
- Published
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:45 am
- Document download from
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:45 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:45 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTender Notice84.38 KB
- TenderDocuments.rarTechnical Details and SPC11259.25 KB
- BOQ_114737.xlsPrice Bid310 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from NTPC Limited.
View the original notice on the portal ↗