Haryana Board Corporation › Haryana State Warehousing Corporation

Annual and special repair work including requirement of Depot Darpan Introduced by FCI at SWH Jundla

11h leftRef 20260BE9AABA 1DC1 4E63 9AF8 61C8212339EE1135HWC
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹69.51 L
EMD
₹1.39 L
Tender fee
₹5,900
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
120 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
JUNDLA
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
134112

Dates

Published
24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission from
24 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
3 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfBid Document795 KB
  • BOQ_622449.xlsPrice Bid306 KB
  • AD0176325.pdfAdditional980 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗