Imp. Dev. of drains and culverts at various locations in Gaurav Nagar and Anand Nagar in Ward 37 Kirari in M-II/RZ
ClosedRef EE(M-II)/RZ/2026-27/26/06
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹9.07 L
- EMD
- ₹19,800
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 150 days
- Location
- Ward-37
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110086
Dates
- Published
- 24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 24 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 09:35 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT26652.69 KB
- wrte.pdfSchedule879.03 KB
- allcircular.pdfAll Circualrs3599.43 KB
- BOQ_336765.xlsBOQ279.5 KB
- GCC_2024.pdfGCC9481.93 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from CSIR and national eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗