Haryana Board Corporation › Haryana Police Housing Corporation

Repair of washroom at 2nd and 3rd floor in PHQ Building Sector-6, Panchkula

ClosedRef 20269223B503 F781 45CD 8815 44812E04AA5457HHC
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹9.78 L
EMD
₹10,000
Tender fee
₹1,180
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
120 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Panchkula
District
Panchkula
State
Haryana
Pincode
134109

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfcbd789 KB
  • BOQ_622854.xlsBOQ425 KB
  • APCE45Z173543.pdfAdditional Doc2993 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗