Haryana Board Corporation › Haryana State Agricultural State Marketing Board › Gurugram Circle › Faridabad

Construction of 3 No. link roads i.e. 1. Mangorka to Aharwan (Road ID - 12811), 2. Sapanki to Gharot Bichpuri road (Road ID - 12810), 3. Bhimsikha to Gulesara (Road ID - 12821), N.A. of M.C. Hathin, Hathin Constituency, District Palwal

ClosedRef 2026B4E4CB89 C30D 4168 B704 EA3D5F326241865HSA
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹2.30 Cr
EMD
₹4.60 L
Tender fee
₹15,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Works
Period of work
450 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
BHIMSIKA BICHPURI GHARROT GULESHRA MANGORKA A
District
Not published
State
Haryana
Pincode
121002

Dates

Published
17 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download from
17 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
17 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC954 KB
  • BOQ_620762.xlsBOQDOC372 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗