A/Mtc. of street light points installed on various roads Dharuhera, HSVP town park Dharuhera and Rewari, Brass Market Rewari, D/R Sector-18-26, 18-17 and HSVP bypass road Rewari.
15h leftRef 20269EE92222 B716 47C1 8BFE A0A6EF59E65A244HSV
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹15.08 L
- EMD
- ₹30,160
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Rewari
- District
- Rewari
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122001
Dates
- Published
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 20 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD923 KB
- BOQ_621727.xlsBOQ354 KB
- OT0170698.pdfTendernotice800 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗