RRVPN - CMD › CE(T and C) Jaipur › SE(T and C) Sawai Madhopur

Hiring of the consultancy service

ClosedRef 310002611
Save this opportunity for your team

Work description

Hiring of the consultancy service regarding Land aggregation work for Preparing land compensation case for the construction work of LILO of 132KV S/C Ajnoti- Bhadoti line at 132KV GSS PeelwaNadi (14.30 Km Approx)

Key details

Tender value
₹10.42 L
EMD
₹20,900
Tender fee
₹1,180
Category
Services
Product category
Supply, Erection and Commissioning
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
120 days
Location
SE TNC SAWAIMADHOPUR
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
322001

Dates

Published
18 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download from
18 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission from
18 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid opening
1 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
20 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
SE TNC SAWAIMADHOPUR

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT Documents369.61 KB
  • BIDPEELWA.pdfTender Documents5205.6 KB
  • BOQ_1044619.xlsBOQ292.5 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗