DNIT- Chargeable- A/Mtc E...
2d leftRef 202618C6C704 C479 4813 AA8C 135E6E1F2543558PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Comprehensive Mtc of distribution system electromagnetical items i e pumping machinery Panel board cables of the existing Twells etc Disinfection and all other works contingent thereto for a period of 3 years
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹49.33 L
- EMD
- ₹98,660
- Tender fee
- ₹2,500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 1095 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Pataudi Haily Mandi
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122103
Dates
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 3 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- PHE Division Sohna
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC931 KB
- BOQ_624222.xlsBOQDOC322 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗