DNIT- Providing and fixin...
2d leftRef 2026CACA58CD 8397 48AF 816D 6F328213797C558PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹4.22 L
- EMD
- ₹8,441
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Sidhrawali
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 122103
Dates
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 04:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 3 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- PHE Division Sohna
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC713 KB
- BOQ_624225.xlsBOQDOC314 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗