Forest - PCCF (HoFF) › APCCF-Development › CCF-JODHPUR › DCF-JALOR

ROAD SIDE TREE GUARD FENCING WITH 4 RCC PANELS AT RANGE JASWANTPURA DCF JALORE

ClosedRef NIT NO 05/2026-27 DT 19-08-2026 DCF JALORE
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹43.87 L
EMD
₹87,747
Tender fee
₹1,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
JASWANTPURA
District
Not published
State
Rajasthan
Pincode
343001

Dates

Published
21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download from
21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Document download until
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
21 Aug 2026, 04:30 am
Bid submission closes
31 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
31 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT CONDITION AND G-SCHEDULE2758.38 KB
  • BOQ_1050188.xlsBOQ279 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗