Delhi Development Authority › CE-East Zone-DDA › EE(Eastern Division no-14)-DDA Seed Bed Park-DDA

Civil work maintenance of Kondli LIG Flats (HS 2010).SH-Day to Day Maintenance and repair work at 1350 LIG houses Kondli Gharoli.

ClosedRef 20/EE/EMD-6/DDA/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹14.97 L
EMD
₹29,946
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
180 days
Bid validity
75 days
Location
EMD-6 DDA SEED BED PARK SHAKARPUR DELHI-92
District
Not published
State
Delhi
Pincode
110092

Dates

Published
22 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download from
22 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Document download until
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
22 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfnit1303.01 KB
  • BOQ_970278.xlsPRICE BID318.5 KB
  • td20.pdfTENDER DOCUMENT2914.08 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Indian Institute of Science.

View the original notice on the portal ↗