A/Mtc Water Supply Scheme Hansi Outsourcing
ClosedRef 202624D89277 D2CD 4463 B1F9 94064E8A8867567PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Outsourcing of staff for works for watch and ward of various works of water supply works Hansi town
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹9.99 L
- EMD
- ₹19,980
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 365 days
- Bid validity
- 270 days
- Location
- Hansi
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 125033
Dates
- Published
- 28 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 28 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 28 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 10:40 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNITDOC804 KB
- BOQ_623845.xlsBOQDOC233 KB
- FF3G9NZ174469.pdfADDDOC128 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗