Directorate of Local Bodies UP › Nagar Palika Parishad Anoopshahar Bulandshahar

Ward No. 11 Mohalla Mori Gate mein Gurukrapa Paint House se Nagendra Sharma Ke House and Shayak Gali mein Nali and C.C Road Nirmanh Work

ClosedRef 580/NPPASR/2026-27/13-08-2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹15.22 L
EMD
₹1.52 L
Tender fee
₹1,800
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
90 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
Nagar Palika Parishad Anupshahr
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
203390

Dates

Published
14 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download from
14 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid submission from
14 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
Bid opening
5 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
29 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
Pre-bid meeting place
Nagar Palika Parishad Anupshahr

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT3153.52 KB
  • BOQ_2211853.xlsBOQ309 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗