Council of Scientific and Industrial Research › AMPRI - CSIR › Purchase-AMPRI - CSIR

Procurements of Anti-Fibrinogen Antibody etc

19h leftRef AMPRI/PUR/CON/43/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
Not disclosed by the department
EMD
Nil
Tender fee
Nil
Category
Goods
Product category
Miscellaneous Goods
Tender type
Single
Form of contract
Supply
Period of work
30 days
Bid validity
120 days
Location
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
District
Bhopal
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
462026

Dates

Published
20 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Document download from
20 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Document download until
5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid submission from
20 Aug 2026, 07:30 am
Bid submission closes
5 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
Bid opening
7 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfProcurements of Anti-Fibrinogen Antibody etc389.67 KB
  • EnquiryAntibody43.pdfProcurements of Anti-Fibrinogen Antibody etc566.77 KB
  • BOQ_336146.xlsPrice schedule form328 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from NHAI.

View the original notice on the portal ↗