Breather having metal body, without silica-gel for various EHV Substations under Testing Division Ratlam
15h leftRef T-06/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Supply of 15 No. 2KG and 15 No.10KG silica-gel Breather having metal body, without silica-gel for various EHV Substations under Testing Division Ratlam
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹1.60 L
- EMD
- ₹3,030
- Tender fee
- ₹590
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- Various EHV Substation under testing Dn. Ratlam
- District
- Ratlam
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 457001
Dates
- Published
- 8 Jun 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download from
- 8 Jun 2026, 12:30 pm
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 8 Jun 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT7460.69 KB
- Tender.pdfTender Document9805.2 KB
- BOQ_619107.xlsBOQ305 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗