NIT1813NITDATE03082026
20h leftRef NPNITTAKNIKI1813DATE03082026
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
NAGAR PARISHAD PIPRAI WARD 12 13 MAI CC SADAK SHOULDER NIRMAAN KARYA
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹8.20 L
- EMD
- ₹8,000
- Tender fee
- ₹2,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Others
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 90 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- NAGARPARISHADPIPRAI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Madhya Pradesh
- Pincode
- 473440
Dates
- Published
- 6 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download from
- 6 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Document download until
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid submission from
- 6 Aug 2026, 05:00 am
- Bid submission closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfWARD 12 AND 13 MAI CC SADAK SHOULDER NIRMAAN KARYA476.56 KB
- BOQ_634740.xlsBOQ DOCUMENT WARD 12 13 SADAK CC SHOLDER NIRMAAN KARYA287 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗