Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Additional CCTV Cameras including Passenger Lift and Car Lift Cabin at New Jharkhand Bhawan, Bangla Sahib Road, New Delhi
2d leftRef Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of Additional CCTV Cameras including Passenger Lift an
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Buildings
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Empanelment
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 30 days
- Location
- Delhi
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110001
Dates
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download from
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Sept 2026, 07:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 8 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT Tender Notice300.38 KB
- NIQ.pdfNIQ Tender Documents283.19 KB
- NIQ-BOQ.rarBOQ12.06 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Jharkhand eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗