zone-01 ward-01 Laxami Purwa ke antagat 85/142 Amit Pandet ke Makan se 85/242 Manoj Parchun ki Dukan tak gali ka sudhar Ka karya
ClosedRef 50/AA-1/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹13.95 L
- EMD
- ₹1.40 L
- Tender fee
- ₹1,180
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Fixed-rate
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- kanpur
- District
- Kanpur
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 208001
Dates
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Sept 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdftn4288.62 KB
- BOQ_2220925.xlsbooq268.5 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗