Up-gradation of Health Infrastructure at PHC building Dadaraghati of Parjang Block in the district of Dhenkanal under AMA HOSPITAL INITITATIVES_2nd Phase
20h leftRef knr 10/2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹68.41 L
- EMD
- ₹68,430
- Tender fee
- ₹10,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works - Buildings
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Kamakhyanagar
- District
- Not published
- State
- Odisha
- Pincode
- 759018
Dates
- Published
- 29 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download from
- 29 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 29 Aug 2026, 10:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid opening
- 5 Sept 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_2.pdfdtcn.pdf4570 KB
- Tendernotice_1.pdfnit.pdf2906 KB
- BOQ_607511.xlsboq_18_3383.xls373 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Odisha eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗