D/o Land in Sector-31 and 31,Rohini(Pt. land available).
ClosedRef 23/EE/ELD-9/DDA/NIT/ 2026-27
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
SITC of street lights on the service lane from Helipad to Pansali Chowk at Sector -31 and 32 road,Rohini.
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹53.57 L
- EMD
- ₹1.07 L
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 45 days
- Bid validity
- 75 days
- Location
- ROHINI
- District
- Not published
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110085
Dates
- Published
- 27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 27 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 2 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfSITC of street lights on the service lane from Helipad to Pansali Chowk at Sector -31 and 32 road,Rohini.3268.08 KB
- BOQ_970734.xlsBOQ332.5 KB
- NIT23.pdfSITC of street lights on the service lane from Helipad to Pansali Chowk at Sector -31 and 32 road,Rohini2003.79 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from AIIMS Delhi.
View the original notice on the portal ↗