To-Let EoI for Available Office Space at 2nd and 6th Floor 4459 Sqft Carpet area (Each Floor) U.P. Rajkiya Nirman Nigam Ltd, Building at Sector 62, Noida, U.P.
ClosedRef 855/Unit-3/To Let Tender/RNN/2026 dt 24-07-2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- Not disclosed by the department
- EMD
- Nil
- Tender fee
- ₹3,540
- Category
- Services
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Services
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- EOI
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- C-20/1A/7 Sector 62 Noida U.P.
- District
- Noida
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 201309
Dates
- Published
- 25 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Jul 2026, 11:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfEoI Document528.98 KB
- EoIDocument.pdfEoI Document512.14 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗