SHERA - Estimate for Laying of Pipeline in balance street and Providing Functional Household Tap Connection in MGGBY BASTI Village SHERA, Block Madlauda, DistrictPanipat and all other works contingent thereto.
ClosedRef 20267E0FF412 C171 47A4 8D66 A5DC43D60B7D573PUH
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹9.66 L
- EMD
- ₹19,320
- Tender fee
- ₹1,000
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 360 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- SHERA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 132103
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 05:19 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Bid opening
- 31 Aug 2026, 05:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfDnit721 KB
- BOQ_621984.xlsBoq327 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗