Tribal Affairs Department-MP › Divisional Deputy Commissioner-Jabalpur › A.C.T.A.D Dindori

Construction of C.C. Road 530 Meter and Slab Culvert at Sandeepni Vidyalaya Shahpura, Distt. Dindori

ClosedRef 1943
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹83.32 L
EMD
₹83,320
Tender fee
₹10,000
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works - Roads
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
Not published
Bid validity
180 days
Location
Dindori
District
Not published
State
Madhya Pradesh
Pincode
481880

Dates

Published
13 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download from
13 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid submission from
13 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Bid opening
3 Sept 2026, 12:30 pm
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT DOCS1364.18 KB
  • BOQ_637164.xlsBOQ331.5 KB
  • DetailsNIC.pdfDetails Docs2210.69 KB
  • Estimate.pdfNIT Estimate3959.53 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Madhya Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗