GRAM PANCHAYAT DADAL PS SAYALA OPEN GYM TENDER OF GRAM PANCHAYAT FOR FY 2026-27
ClosedRef 03
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.13 L
- EMD
- ₹4,260
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Goods
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Goods
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Percentage
- Period of work
- Not published
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- GP DADAL PS SAYLA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Rajasthan
- Pincode
- 343022
Dates
- Published
- 21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid submission from
- 21 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 31 Aug 2026, 12:30 pm
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- 28 Aug 2026, 08:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting place
- GP DADAL PS SAYLA
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfdoc4028.48 KB
- opengymdadldoc.pdfdoc4011.79 KB
- BOQ_1050344.xlsboq279 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Rajasthan eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗