DNIT for establishment of ...
1h leftRef 202681DF273D B292 44E6 989F C3C4BC6954D9547PUH
Save this opportunity for your team
Work description
Establishment of a Sewage Treatment Plant STP at Manakpur 5.00 MLD Pinjore Kalka Under Jal Hi Amrit Scheme of District Panchkula
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹51.34 L
- EMD
- ₹1.03 L
- Tender fee
- ₹2,500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 180 days
- Bid validity
- 210 days
- Location
- Pinjore
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 134118
Dates
- Published
- 21 Sept 2026, 08:49 am
- Document download from
- 21 Aug 2026, 11:30 am
- Document download until
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 3 Sept 2026, 08:49 am
- Bid submission closes
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 3 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD Attached875 KB
- BOQ_622057.xlsBOQ Attached311 KB
- 779284Z169872.pdfAdditional Documents25 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗