Director Cum Chief Engineer RED › CHIEF ENGINEER EAST › SE DEVIPATAN CIRCLE › EE GONDA

Janki Nagar me Kashi Prasad Sharma ke ghar se Ram Janki Mandir hote hue Ramanand Gupta ke ghar tak CC Marg avam Nali ka Nirman karya

15h leftRef 1317/EE/ENIV/NIR/2026-27 Dt 03.08.2026
Save this opportunity for your team

Key details

Tender value
₹7.24 L
EMD
₹14,477
Tender fee
₹950
Category
Works
Product category
Civil Works
Tender type
Open Tender
Form of contract
Percentage
Period of work
120 days
Bid validity
90 days
Location
EE RED Gonda
District
Not published
State
Uttar Pradesh
Pincode
271001

Dates

Published
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download from
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Document download until
2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid submission from
25 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
Bid submission closes
2 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
Bid opening
2 Sept 2026, 07:00 am
Pre-bid meeting
Not published
Pre-bid meeting place
Not published

All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.

Bid documents

  • Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT with T11772.84 KB
  • BOQ_2215074.xlsBOQ244 KB

Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.

Source

This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.

View the original notice on the portal ↗