NABARD Funded Modernization of Ch. Charan Singh Dumariyaganj Pump Canal, Dist- Siddharthnagar. Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning of IOT based monitoring system at Dumariyaganj Pump Canal, Siddharthnagar.
15h leftRef 4627/SE/2026-27 Date- 18/08/2026
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹92.99 L
- EMD
- ₹1.86 L
- Tender fee
- ₹2,354
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Miscellaneous Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Item Rate
- Period of work
- 60 days
- Bid validity
- 90 days
- Location
- Siddharthnagar
- District
- Not published
- State
- Uttar Pradesh
- Pincode
- 272207
Dates
- Published
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Document download until
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 25 Aug 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid submission closes
- 1 Sept 2026, 06:30 am
- Bid opening
- 1 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfTENDER NOTICE4891.97 KB
- BOQ_2217950.xlsBOQ238.5 KB
- DOC.pdfNITDOC6670.7 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Uttar Pradesh eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗