Running, Maintenance and operation of Specialized Electrical and Mechanical Services installed at various residential flats near Lok Niwas Marg and Honble LG Secretariate under M4512, Delhi
4d leftRef 114/EEEPWDDHC,NDC2026-27Recall
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹13.61 L
- EMD
- ₹27,212
- Tender fee
- Nil
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Electrical Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 30 days
- Location
- New Delhi1
- District
- New Delhi
- State
- Delhi
- Pincode
- 110002
Dates
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026, 01:25 pm
- Document download from
- 1 Sept 2026, 01:25 pm
- Document download until
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 1 Sept 2026, 01:25 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 7 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfNIT2769.23 KB
- BOQ_396885.xlsBOQ351 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Delhi Government eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗