Construction of Basket Ball , Volley wall , Lawn Tennis Court , Boundary Wall, Path / Rasta etc. and providing false celling and Cycle Stand in the campus of Govt. college at Jassia in Rohtak Distt. (Balance work) (reinvited)
18h leftRef 202628E45BE2 BCBF 409B A4C2 B67DA8256173653BAR
Save this opportunity for your team
Key details
- Tender value
- ₹2.11 L
- EMD
- ₹4,220
- Tender fee
- ₹500
- Category
- Works
- Product category
- Civil Works
- Tender type
- Open Tender
- Form of contract
- Works
- Period of work
- 30 days
- Bid validity
- 120 days
- Location
- JASSIA
- District
- Not published
- State
- Haryana
- Pincode
- 124001
Dates
- Published
- 29 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download from
- 29 Aug 2026, 03:30 am
- Document download until
- 4 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid submission from
- 29 Aug 2026, 02:24 pm
- Bid submission closes
- 4 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Bid opening
- 4 Sept 2026, 09:30 am
- Pre-bid meeting
- Not published
- Pre-bid meeting place
- Not published
All times as published by the source portal (IST). Always confirm against the official notice before relying on a deadline.
Bid documents
- Tendernotice_1.pdfCBD758 KB
- BOQ_623867.xlsBOQ278 KB
- OT0172587.pdfOTDOC653 KB
Document names come from the portal's own manifest. We do not redistribute the files here. Download them from the official portal, or sign in and have them ingested and analysed for a tender you are pursuing.
Source
This notice was collected from Haryana eProcurement.
View the original notice on the portal ↗